Versace | 4361 Biggie | Havana
The notorious 'biggie' is back: on-trend low-lens angles and extravagant profiles break down the barriers..Â
|
Front frame colour |
Havana |
|
Lens material |
Polyamide |
|
Lens properties |
Category 3, Non-polarised |
|
Lens colour |
Dark Grey |
|
Lens size (mm) |
53 |
|
Bridge size (mm) |
18 |
|
Temple length (mm) |
140 |
Â
Included is the original case and two years Limited Supplier Warranty against manufacturer's defects.
SKU: VE4361 / 542387 / 53
|
Front frame colour |
Havana |
|
Lens material |
Polyamide |
|
Lens properties |
Category 3, Non-polarised |
|
Lens colour |
Dark Grey |
|
Lens size (mm) |
53 |
|
Bridge size (mm) |
18 |
|
Temple length (mm) |
140 |
Â
SKU: VE4361 / 542387 / 53
Original: $307.98
-65%$307.98
$107.79Description
|
Front frame colour |
Havana |
|
Lens material |
Polyamide |
|
Lens properties |
Category 3, Non-polarised |
|
Lens colour |
Dark Grey |
|
Lens size (mm) |
53 |
|
Bridge size (mm) |
18 |
|
Temple length (mm) |
140 |
Â
SKU: VE4361 / 542387 / 53